The Eastern New Mexico News - Serving Clovis, Portales and the Surrounding Communities

4-2 Yucca honor roll

 

March 31, 2006



Names of some honor-roll students may not be listed due to parents’ privacy concerns.

Seventh Grade

Rosstin Ahmadian, Jonathan Amaya, Zachary B. Anderson, Tyler C. Ash, Raymond L. Beachum, Quinton S. Beaulieu, Corbin R. Best, Joshua D. Biggs, Hannah D. Bocox, Britney D. Boersma, Whitney M. Boersma, Bethany Bonner, Bria S. Bradford, Dalton S. Britt, Taylor Brooks, Jesse Brown, Bailey M. Carr, Alejandra V. Chavez, Ashley Colella, Levi J. Cordova, Victoria G. Cordova, Colton R. Dant, Breanna Davis, Dustin R. Davis, Jessica R. Farkas, Patricia J. Farrell, Kyle W. Ferguson, Hanna C. Flatow, Abbie Ford, Joshua R. Fry, Logan S. Garner, Kelsey E. Garrett, Lanee L. Garrett, Carlos A. Garza, Kadie Glen, Morgan P. Gomez, Amberleigh Grizzle, Cecilia Harris, Devin D. Hendren, Kayla J. Hoosier, Kelsey L. Hughes, Michaela M. Hulder, Kendall S. Jackson, Whitney L. Jordan, Joann M. Knowlden, Kiley E. Lambert, Miles T. Lansford, Derrick R. Lekovich, Zach Logsdon, Jesus E. Lopez, Adrian D. Loya, Asad Mahdi, Tucker O. Martin, Nathon M. Mata, Michael Mckelligott Jr., Robert J. Noble, Anjelica Papageorgiou, Alyssa D. Patterson, Kelsey A. Poulin, Erika A. Romero, Monica Y. Sanchez, Chris D. Sharp, Daniel A. Smith, Garrett C. Smith, Jill E. Southard, Amber B. Starbuck, Cameron T. Stewart, Megan L. Sundquist, Jared A. Swenson, Elizabeth S. Tamayo, Michelle V. Tijerina, Emilee G. Tipton, Haydn E. Weselek, Joshua D. Wickham, Markema Winters, Randi N. Wood, Kyle M. Wornell, Bryan R. Wygant, Kelsey E. Young

Eighth Grade

Caitlynn B. Albright, Lucia S. Barela, Martina R. Barela, Kaylee R. Barron, Saibree M. Beltran, Michelle Blanco, Alexander R. Blazek, Celina M. Boyce, Shay L. Brady, Tanner E. Bryant, Jared Burns, Franchesca Cabrera, Chelsey D. Carter, Breana L. Cassino, Martha B. Chace, Anica M. Chairez, Priscilla G. Chairez, Katharine E. Chalker, Christopher G. Chavez, Desirea P. Christensen, Eric A. Collings, Jacklyn M. Cordaro, Lauren C. Cowman, Courtney N. Dawkins, Tara M. Dewitt, Ashley Farmer, Sarah J. Farmer, Kristen N. Fingal, Ryan L. Garrett, Kelsey Glen, Timothy R. Gonzales, Alejandro Granados, Laina M. Green, Michael P. Grooms, Sarah A. Hickey, Joshua Hohn, Mikka L. Hoppe, Jeremy R. House, Kelsey S. Jackson, Virgilio V. Jamotillo, Miriam A. Keane, Arjun Lamba, Stephanie Lamm, Jonathan T. Langan, Branden D. Larsen, Jordyn N. Lott, Cynthia J. Madrid, Ryan T. Malone, Savannah N. Marquez, Aaron J. Marquis, Chelsea A. Mcclelland, Sarah A. Mccormick, Tyler A. Mccoy, Jeffrey R. Mcdaniels, Sara L. Mcleod, Garret T. Meiwes, Randy L. Miller, Dahlia M. Moore, Jaron D. Morgin, Chance M. Morrison, Jacob S. Pyeatt, Taylor S. Quinn, Alejandro Quintana, Erick Quintana, Elisabeth M. Rebman, Benjamin C. Reed, Gerardo Rivera, Brittni J. Rivers, Madison D. Robbins, Audrey D. Rodela, Andrew Ross, Ryan D. Sanders, Michelle I. Schenck, Timothy T. Short, Laura Sias, Landyn K. Snipes, Matthew D. Southard, Mariah Sparks, Kimberly D. Taylor, Jared L. Tidenberg, Tad M. Treft, Holly R. Tyler, Danielle C. Valdez, Gerben M. Van Der Ploeg, Gabriela N. Velez, Delaney C. Ware, Cameron M. Waters, Ryan W. Waters, Kaylyn A. Westfall, Blake G. Wiley, Brook D. Wiley, Jared W. Womack, Sara K. Wright

Ninth Grade

Meagan Baglien, Janie K. Balch, Natasha S. Beachum, Callie A. Bunce, Kayla A. Burns, Brian A. Campbell, Erica N. Cassino, Electra Charles, Jeanne Chen, Kendra Clark, Ryan G. Credle, Chelsea M. Dant, Orrin V. Dewbre, Lane T. Drake, Julia R. Estes, Michael S. Evarts, Catherine Farrell, Brandon K. Fields, Baron S. Fillpot, Benjamin J. Folks, Tyler J. Fontenot, Vanessa E. Gallegos, Ilene C. Galvan, Rebecca A. Garcia, Zachary D. Gillooly, Spencer C. Hahn, Robert C. Hayter, Stephen W. Henson, Jessica A. Heppler, Elaina Hita, Brittany G. Holt, Meghan D. Howard, Jadee B. Isler, Brittany N. Johnson, Shannon M. Krohn, Justin L. Kyle, Josette R. Lopez, Karlee M. Lopez, Jesus M. Loya, Jessie A. Luna, Jonathan D. Maes, Caitlin A. Mcclelland, Kaitlyn M. Mcclenahan, Scott P. Mcmath, Aliadrian Mendoza, Stefan A. Mills, Isaias Miranda, Macy R. Molina, Jenelle S. Muncy, Jesica Murray, Jessica A. Noble, Robert C. Pinder, Matthew A. Pogue, Joshua M. Potocki, Kolby S. Rains, Alejandro Rascon, Kevin B. Reeves, Leetah S. Roy, Ashley M. Runquist, Angela M. Saenz, Steven Schaap, Jasmine A. Sena, Abigail C. Simpson, Julia E. Slater, Victor C. Smith, Omar N. Sosa, Frank A. Struzinski, Tarrah D. Sweet, Brooke K. Switzer, Jarrel E. Tapper, Arianna Thong, Lacee J. Tonche, Anthony M. Torres, Travis Waldrep, Austin C. Wall, Kailey Ward, Monte L. Ward, Adaria Warner, Caitlin M. Waters, Hillary Werner, Shane M. Werner, Alicia Whittington, Dustin G. Williams, Anna L. Winslow, Cerra Yohner, Zachary D. Zurzolo

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2016