The Eastern New Mexico News - Serving Clovis, Portales and the Surrounding Communities

1/29 Clovis High Honor Roll

 

January 27, 2006



Tenth Grade

Danielle I. Adams. Tyler L. Albracht. Alicia K. Archangel. Emily C. Aulson. Kanisha L. Beachum. Aleck M. Beaulieu. Tyler Berry. Christopher M. Boyce. Aaron D. Boydstun. Sarah M. Brady. Kelsey E. Britt. Victoria Bryant. John A. Burns. Jack O. Carpenter. Gamaliel Carrera. Nathan A. Carver. Dominique D. Chairez. Lauren Chase. Anny Chen. Mark D. Childers. Ariel N. Christensen. Scott M. Clark. Stephanie Clouser. Joseph J. Cordaro. Jose A. Cordova. Cody L. Crowder. Landon S. Dalley. Zane C. Dalton. Bryan Davis. Kaina L. Defoor. Emily L. Dropps. Anita J. Duron. Isaac T. Edwards. Celsey J. Eldridge. Raynaldo J. Enriquez. Janea B. Eshleman. Amber Espinoza. Lora M. Esquivel. Andrew R. Estes. Evan W. Ferguson. Justin K. Fickling. Justin Frazier. Cameron M. Frye. Tyrone A. Gallegos. Mehgan L. Garner. Casey L. Garza. Kristian V. Garza. Emily A. Gibbs. Jessica D. Gibelyou. Andrew Gilliard. Alyssa D. Glaze. Amanda C. Gonzalez. Cassandra J. Goodrich. Jessica Gordon. James A. Graham. Christopher M. Grassel. Brooke B. Hankins. Stetson T. Harris. Aricelli N. Hernandez. Bryce E. Hill. Jennifer K. Hohn. John E. Howard, Jr. Bryan A. Howell. Jaden T. Isler. Summer J. Jones. Dharshyani Kesavan. Joanna M. King. Nicole Lantry. Amanda R. Leslie. Yuridia Leyva. Arthuro V. Lopez. Courtney K. Lopez. Nickolas Lopez. Tillie Lopez. Sarah M. Lowell. Kimberly M. Lumsden. Shawn M. Manning. Haleigh K. Marshall. Orlando J. Martinez. Shane C. Massey. Jasmine Mcdonald. Jessica M. Mcdowell. Justin F. Mcgarvey. Mark E. Miller. Timothy Mousseau. Darlene A. Moyer. Jessica N. Myers. David N. Navarro. Naomi A. Nichols. Elizabeth M. Ochoa. Ana I. Olivas. Edith Olivas. Casandra M. Padilla. Ludivina Palacios. Eric J. Powers. Joseph P. Preston. Brynndyn G. Ratledge. Elizabeth G. Riggins. Maria D. Rodriguez. Rosa I. Rosas. Robert M. Roux. Orlando M. Salas. Kirsten G. Sharp. Mercedes C. Simon-Kio. Queenita T. Slater. Simone S. Smith. Jalakoi G. Solomon. Ashley R. Southard. Christopher A. Spears. Timothy A. Stewart. Cecily A. Strait. Layne T. Strebeck. Sarah G. Stujenske. Stephanie A. Taylor. Ashley M. Thackrah. Elisa K. Thompson. Cydney R. Thurman. William A. Tipton. Jonathan H. Torres. Nina M. Torres. Vianca S. Towres. Stephanie Turner. Felipe Vitela. Asha L. Wade. Eddie J. Ward, Jr. Emily M. Ward. Miles C. Ware. Jonathan Waters. Samantha R. Wathen. Chelsey L. Wetzel. Kristin I. White. Caleb L. Wilson. Derek W. Yandell. Cory A. Young

Eleventh Grade

Jace B. Adkins. Raymond S. Allan. Pavan Angadi. Kelsey Ashmore. Brandon K. Ayres. Brenda Banuelos. Stormi A. Barrows. Destinie B. Baxley. Cassinetta A. Belford. Conner R. Best. Patrick J. Biggs. Benjamin D. Blair. Kelsi R. Boersma. Tara M. Bonestroo. Joshua P. Bussen. Matthias A. Chambers. Elena R. Chavez. Matthew A. Chavez. Sonia Chavez. Michael A. Childers. Ebony C. Cooper. Jeremy D. Cordova. Michael A. Costa. Kelsey A. Cundari. Michael T. Dalley. Jenna D. Dewitt. Lupe M. Dodge. Teresa M. Dominguez. Scott J. Elliott. Amanda E. Estes. Laura S. Evarts. Kyle C. Finch. Siobhan L. Flatow. Ashley D. Gallegos. Leo Gallegos. William C. Garwick. Lorena Garza. Richard R. Gonzales. Emilio W. Griego. Jennifer S. Gross. Alexandria D. Harris. Heath G. Hathorn. Janneth Herrera-Acuna. Krystina N. Isbell. Larry R. Jacquez. Brittni D. Jimenez. Brian J. Landry, Jr. Marissa R. Lansford. Tiffany M. Lennemann. Ethan A. Lewis. Elias Lopez. Eva M. Lopez. Jazmin S. Loya. Sandra Macias. Felicitas C. Mada. Priya Madhusudan. Shaundra L. Mahan. Megan N. Maher. Heather M. Malloy. Luke W. Masters. Justin J. Mayes. Jessika G. Mcgarvey. Tylania Q. Molett. Britni L. Montague. Charles A. Moon, Iii. Jayme G. Nauman. Tori D. Northcutt. Kalani L. O'shea. Francisco J. Ontiveros. Lori G. Petty. Hollee G. Plyler. Abbie E. Potts. Brad D. Props. Laura A. Pyeatt. Antonio T. Rascon. Tiffany S. Reid. Derek R. Reynolds. Maria G. Rivas. Benjamin D. Roberts. Rayann R. Robinson. Monique C. Ross. Calie N. Rush. Ana K. Saldivar. Kayla Schaap. Bryan W. Schuler. Deeann L. Shafer. Jade A. Smith. Robert W. Snider. Robert F. Snygg-Carrasco. Larry Thompson. Cody L. Thornsbury. Jasmine D. Tucker. Violet L. Urioste. Christopher M. Wall. Jennifer L. Weaver. Allison A. Wiley

Twelfth Grade

Jennifer M. Aasen. Maricsa Acuna. Patrick I. Adams. Heather A. Albright. Melissa A. Anderson. Brenton C. Andes. Adam N. Applegarth. Timothy Arriaga. Jennifer M. Atchley. Naomi L. Baca. Scarlett Banister. Moises J. Barela. Jamie S. Barnard. Christina M. Bean. April Bernal. Natalie C. Bizzell. Brittany J. Blackmon. Ryan A. Blake. Thomas A. Blanchette. Tayley A. Boersma. Scott E. Bouley. Brianne E. Bracken. Agustin L. Briseno. Shauma J. Brown. Johnny Buck. Mary C. Burns. Sharon A. Bynum. Desarae N. Carabajal. Randy A. Cerda. Nancy S. Chesley. Weerakarn Chonakaew. Brian K. Clark, Jr. Matthew R. Coger. Kourtnie L. Cole. Desiree M. Cooper. Janie M. Cordova. Matthew T. Craft. Sean M. Cruce. Lydia M. De Los Santos. Rodney R. Dillard, Jr. Brittany K. Dixon. Allyson N. Douglas. Jacob L. Eilenstine. Lawrence I. Esquibel. Joseph J. Ferral, Jr. Tanner L. Fickling. Amanda R. Flanigen. Valerie N. Franson. Danielle J. Frederick. Adam B. Gallacher. James W. Gant. Rochelle A. Gillespie. Ashleigh Golding. Mel N. Grassel. Kelsey A. Hale. Devin L. Hanson. Kymberly A. Helton. Isaac E. Herman. Aimee N. Hilburn. Jennifer Y. Hipolito. Nichole A. Holguin. Sabina D. Hoppe. Porsha R. Howell. Brian P. Hudson. Joan R. Johnson. Karlee J. Johnson. Whitney N. Jones. Cody Kent. Amanda E. Lamb. Micah A. Lansford. Sarah R. Limmer. Emily B. Logsdon. Brittany Lytle. Margherita F. Martinelli. Tabitha L. Martinez. Brooke Mccloud. Lucretia M. Mcghee. Jessica E. Melton. Jerrica A. Messer. Holly A. Mitchell. Jordan T. Moore. Andi L. Moralez. Linda L. Morton. Benjamin R. Mousseau. Yvette C. Nanez. Calvin Neumann. Zane E. Pacheco. Stuart Pettigrew. Chelsey M. Polich. Ryan L. Props. Alyssa K. Pyeatt. Robert L. Ramos. Jennifer L. Rich. Kendall G. Richards. Steven M. Rieff. Chris O. Riggins. Jose D. Rodriguez. Alyssa M. Runquist. Jessica L. Russell. Yanina L. Schiller. Clayton J. Scorzafava. Emijedio M. Sena. Matthew M. Sena. Ryan C. Sharp. Kelsi A. Shough. Christopher A. Shuster. Autumn R. Skinner. Dianna Mari C. Slater. Robyn L. Smith. Arelis Soto. William F. Stephenson. Kristin A. Stevens. Joseph T. Surina. Elena M. Suther. Devin L. Sweet. Jonathan C. Sweet. Rezwan A. Talukder. Rebecca Taylor. John R. Tranchida. Stephen S. Tunnell. Matthew A. Ulibarri. Joel W. Van Dam. Jose M. Velez. Tim Vernon. Rafael F. Vidal, Jr. Rebecca A. Warner. Hope M. Watkins. Erika E. Watson. Hali J. Weekley. Anthony L. Wellens. Lyndsey E. Wilkins. Charlotte Williams. Kelsey M. Wymore. Spencer N. Yen. Rachael K. Young. Amanda E. Zamora

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2016